Paris Amsterdam 2019 | Penalties: PA-19, Day 1: Chantilly (Dolce) - Sedan

Results Paris Amsterdam 2019 Penalties: PA-19, Day 1: Chantilly (Dolce) - Sedan

Touring

Nr. Driver/Navigator Name Car Make / Type Penalty Class
2 Wim Göttgens / Joost Göttgens BMW 327/28 sportscoupe 1939 00:00:00 1
15 Bert Kersten / Wim van Bokhoven Bentley Speed six 1927 00:00:00 2
37 Ties Verharen / Theo Verharen Lancia Lambda Series VII Torpedo 1927 00:00:00 1
11 Ivo Nijs / Mrs. Liliane Nijs Lagonda LG 45 Rapide 1937 00:00:00 2
26 Peter Raeymaekers / Carine Lauwers Ford A 1929 00:00:00 1
14 Cor Meulen / Trix Meulen Alvis Speed 25 1939 00:01:00 2
12 Wim Peters / Nellie Peters Invicta le Mans Type A 1932 00:02:00 2
27 Mr. Tom Gatsonides / Rosalie Gatsonides Alvis 4.3 Special 1936 00:06:00 2
28 Mr. Martin Aaldering / Jose Aaldering Alvis Speed 25 Labro 1936 00:08:00 2
6 Jan Storm / Cokky Storm Talbot 90 1930 00:11:00 1
8 Mr. Ad Branderhorst / Nanette Branderhorst - Ouwendijk Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 Sport Touring Berlinetta 1944 00:14:00 1
17 Frank Nelissen / Ilona Grothausen Ford A Roadster Deluxe 1931 00:16:00 1
25 Peter Aarts / Nanette Aarts Bentley Derby 1936 00:18:00 1
38 Pieter Emons / Toos Gielen Jaguar MK IV 3.5ltr DHC 1948 00:18:00 1
32 Rob Vorspaget / Gerry Vorspaget Alvis SG 16/95 1936 00:26:00 1
39 Toon van Genugten / Sjan van Genugten Lagonda 2 ltr Compressor 1931 00:26:00 1
31 Leon van de Kerkhoff / Jeanne van de Kerkhoff Lagonda LG 45 DHC 1936 00:28:00 2
43 Renger Guliker / Gerda Guliker Bentley Derby 1936 00:30:00 2
35 Jan van Gemert / Marion van Gemert Buick Roadster 1929 00:30:00 2
34 Johannes van de Weerd (Hans) / Johanna van de Weerd - De Jong BMW 327 1941 00:30:00 1
22 Sjuk de Vries / Dieke de Vries Alvis SS 4.3 1937 00:38:00 2
23 Werner Esch / Mr. Alain Esch Bugatti 3.3 Ltr 1938 00:57:00 1
16 Mr. Marzio Villa / Maria Cristina Abello Ford A Roadster 1931 01:00:00 1
5 Cees Willemse / Ingeborg van 't Hof Hudson Tourer 1937 01:01:00 2
24 Eric van Dijk / Ingrid van Dijk Alvis speed 25 Tourer 1938 01:01:00 2
3 Jaap Braam Ruben / Mr. Philippe Mulders Alfa Romeo 8 C 2300 Corsa Corto Spider 1932 01:05:00 1
36 Henk Sonnenberg / Joan Sonnenberg - Nauta Bentley Derby 1938 01:15:00 2

Challenge

Nr. Driver/Navigator Name Car Make / Type Penalty Class
1 Mr. Roger Tilmans / Mr. Marcel Verbeek Bentley Speed Six Le Mans 1932 00:00:59 6
7 Mr. Marcel Fruytier / Helen Fruytier Alvis Silver Eagle 1934 00:01:27 5
4 Bart Rietbergen / Mrs. Jolijn Rietbergen Alvis Speed Special 1938 00:02:48 5
19 Herman Wielfaert / Katrien Tremerie Bentley Speed 8 1933 00:02:54 6
29 Mick de Haas / Grace de Haas - Koenig Peugeot 202 1940 00:03:32 5
20 Dirk de Groen / Alexandra de Groen BMW 315/1 Roadster 1934 00:07:50 5
9 Marijke Tilmans / Mrs. Martha Verbeek Alvis Silver Eagle Speciale 1935 00:16:28 5
40 Ruud Tillie / Manon Tillie Bentley Sports Special Roadster 1951 00:17:57 6
21 Michael Velasco / Maria Jose Garcia Fernandez Derby Bentley sports tourer 1935 00:18:42 5
10 Eddy van den Hoorn / Laura van de Wetering Bentley Speed Six 1931 00:26:02 6
18 John Whitelock / Nicole Whitelock Jaguar SS100 1937 00:55:06 6